Dames

SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424) Saison : 2016 /Bassin de : 25 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:29.29 CHEVREUSE 12/18/2015
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:30.03 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:34.30 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:34.40 BAGNEUX 3/19/2016
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:04.15 CHEVREUSE 12/20/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:13.60 CHÂTILLON 11/28/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:15.72 CHÂTILLON 11/28/2015
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:27.02 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 02:38.50 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 05:26.00 NANTERRE 10/10/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 05:43.44 NANTERRE 10/10/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 06:08.99 NANTERRE 10/10/2015
50 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:34.20 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:38.20 CHÂTILLON 11/28/2015
100 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:15.30 BOBIGNY 12/05/2015
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:22.56 BAGNEUX 3/19/2016
200 Dos Dames
1. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 02:56.52 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
50 Brasse Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:42.77 CHÂTILLON 11/28/2015
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:43.47 CHÂTILLON 11/28/2015
100 Brasse Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:31.10 BAGNEUX 3/19/2016
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:35.83 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
200 Brasse Dames
1. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:24.84 NANTERRE 10/10/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:26.57 NANTERRE 10/10/2015
50 Papillon Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:40.99 BOULOGNE 11/22/2015
100 Papillon Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:29.86 BOULOGNE 11/21/2015
100 4 Nages Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:15.24 CHÂTILLON 11/28/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:22.92 BAGNEUX 3/19/2016
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:23.37 CHÂTILLON 11/28/2015
200 4 Nages Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:44.39 BOBIGNY 12/05/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:02.07 NANTERRE 10/10/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:05.63 BOULOGNE 11/22/2015
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424) Saison : 2016 /Bassin de : 50 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:29.85 COURBEVOIE 2/19/2016
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:31.67 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
3. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:34.31 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
4. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:34.58 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:12.22 PARIS 05/07/2016
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:14.10 PARIS 05/07/2016
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 02:34.49 SARCELLES 06/10/2016
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:44.05 PARIS 05/07/2016
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 05:23.72 SARCELLES 06/11/2016
50 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:35.70 COURBEVOIE 2/19/2016
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:38.27 PARIS 05/08/2016
3. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:38.38 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
100 Dos Dames
1. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:24.42 PARIS 05/07/2016
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:25.25 PARIS 05/07/2016
3. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:29.94 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
200 Dos Dames
1. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:00.48 COLOMBES 5/22/2016
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:08.09 PARIS 05/08/2016
50 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:39.36 COURBEVOIE 2/19/2016
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:42.94 PARIS 05/07/2016
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:46.09 PARIS 05/07/2016
100 Brasse Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:33.52 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:38.71 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
200 Brasse Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:17.38 COLOMBES 5/22/2016
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:29.06 COLOMBES 5/22/2016
50 Papillon Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:38.47 COLOMBES 5/22/2016
200 4 Nages Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 02:56.43 SARCELLES 06/11/2016
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:08.47 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
3. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:12.39 COLOMBES 5/21/2016
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424) Saison : 2015 /Bassin de : 50 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:29.89 PARIS 6/13/2015
2. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 00:30.36 PARIS 6/13/2015
3. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:31.69 PARIS 6/13/2015
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:36.18 MEUDON 03/07/2015
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:37.79 MEUDON 03/07/2015
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:06.96 PARIS 6/14/2015
2. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 01:08.26 PARIS 6/14/2015
3. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:08.54 PARIS 5/17/2015
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:16.57 PARIS 5/17/2015
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:35.57 MEUDON 03/07/2015
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:38.48 PARIS 06/12/2015
3. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 02:54.09 MEUDON 03/07/2015
4. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:08.77 MEUDON 03/07/2015
50 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:35.91 PARIS 06/12/2015
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:37.28 PARIS 5/17/2015
100 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:19.67 PARIS 6/14/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:32.90 MEUDON 03/07/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:34.09 MEUDON 03/07/2015
200 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:52.76 PARIS 5/17/2015
100 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:31.96 MEUDON 03/07/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:39.74 PARIS 5/17/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:43.05 MEUDON 03/07/2015
50 Papillon Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:42.41 PARIS 5/17/2015
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424) Saison : 2015 /Bassin de : 25 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:29.89 BOULOGNE 11/22/2014
2. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 00:30.15 CHEVREUSE 12/19/2014
3. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:32.12 BOULOGNE 11/22/2014
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:34.84 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 6/27/2015
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:35.01 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 6/27/2015
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:05.67 BOULOGNE 11/23/2014
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:08.55 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
3. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 01:08.71 BOULOGNE 11/23/2014
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:17.07 BAGNEUX 04/11/2015
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:19.19 BAGNEUX 04/11/2015
6. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 01:20.26 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/31/2015
7. LE ROUX Elodie (1991) 01:23.73 VANVES 11/08/2014
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:23.54 BOULOGNE 11/22/2014
2. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 02:37.99 BOULOGNE 11/22/2014
3. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 02:38.70 BOULOGNE 11/22/2014
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 02:39.80 RUEIL-MALMAISON 5/30/2015
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 02:51.40 RUEIL-MALMAISON 5/30/2015
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 05:30.00 BOULOGNE 11/23/2014
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 05:48.21 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 6/27/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 06:03.70 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 6/27/2015
800 Nage Libre Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 11:42.47 RUEIL-MALMAISON 5/30/2015
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 13:04.88 BOULOGNE 3/14/2015
50 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:34.34 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:35.35 BOULOGNE 11/22/2014
3. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:36.05 BOULOGNE 11/22/2014
4. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 00:38.35 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:40.71 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
100 Dos Dames
1. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 01:17.47 BOULOGNE 11/23/2014
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:18.95 BOULOGNE 11/23/2014
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:26.73 ANTONY 6/28/2015
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:26.91 ANTONY 6/28/2015
5. HAMAMEL Chloé (2002) 01:54.34 VANVES 11/08/2014
200 Dos Dames
1. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 03:01.63 VANVES 11/09/2014
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:05.65 BAGNEUX 04/11/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:08.46 MONTROUGE 02/01/2015
50 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:39.46 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
2. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 00:44.16 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:44.57 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
100 Brasse Dames
1. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:33.66 ANTONY 6/28/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:34.90 ANTONY 6/28/2015
3. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 01:52.40 VANVES 11/08/2014
200 Brasse Dames
1. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:21.90 BOULOGNE 3/15/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:27.48 BOULOGNE 3/15/2015
100 Papillon Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:21.77 CHÂTILLON 02/07/2015
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:33.20 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 6/27/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:35.97 CLAMART 5/31/2015
200 Papillon Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:22.63 VANVES 11/09/2014
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:30.08 CLAMART 04/12/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:45.34 CLAMART 04/12/2015
100 4 Nages Dames
1. CALLANAN Magali (1971) 01:34.05 VANVES 11/08/2014
200 4 Nages Dames
1. MACCES Coralie (1984) 02:56.56 VANVES 11/09/2014
2. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:01.59 ANTONY 6/28/2015
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:09.89 ANTONY 6/28/2015
400 4 Nages Dames
1. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 06:28.16 BAGNEUX 04/11/2015
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 06:38.02 BAGNEUX 04/11/2015
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2014 /Bassin de : 25 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:29.88 SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE 12/07/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:31.02 R CLAMART 11/09/2013
3. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 00:32.28 SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE 12/07/2013
4. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:32.66 PARIS 02/01/2014
5. JOLY-CHAPART Talia (2002) 00:38.15 VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE 5/25/2014
6. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:38.21 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
7. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 00:38.32 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
8. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:38.67 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
9. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 00:39.84 VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE 5/25/2014
10. GHARIB Maurine (2001) 00:42.80 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:05.51 SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE 12/08/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:08.76 R CLAMART 11/09/2013
3. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 01:11.71 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
4. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 01:12.56 PARIS 02/02/2014
5. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 01:21.76 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
6. GHARIB Maurine (2001) 01:43.16 CLAMART 11/09/2013
7. HAMAMEL Chloé (2002) 01:50.05 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:29.48 CLAMART 10/13/2013
2. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 02:38.15 PARIS 02/01/2014
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 02:49.52 CLAMART 10/13/2013
4. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:13.14 R CLAMART 11/10/2013
5. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 03:19.16 BOULOGNE 12/07/2013
6. JOLY-CHAPART Talia (2002) 03:37.90 BOULOGNE 12/07/2013
7. GHARIB Maurine (2001) 03:53.44 BOULOGNE 12/07/2013
8. HAMAMEL Chloé (2002) 03:59.03 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
9. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 04:05.31 BOULOGNE 12/07/2013
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 05:15.13 CLAMART 10/12/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 05:26.95 BOULOGNE 11/24/2013
3. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 05:52.84 BOULOGNE 11/24/2013
4. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 05:59.25 CLAMART 11/10/2013
5. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 06:01.15 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
6. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 06:36.97 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
7. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 06:39.92 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
8. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 07:11.46 VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE 5/25/2014
50 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:36.02 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
2. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:36.88 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
3. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:37.15 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
4. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 00:38.23 PARIS 02/02/2014
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:43.04 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 04/05/2014
6. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:43.46 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
7. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 00:50.84 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 04/05/2014
8. JOLY-CHAPART Talia (2002) 00:51.14 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 04/05/2014
9. HAMAMEL Chloé (2002) 00:53.63 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
100 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:20.09 SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE 12/07/2013
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:20.60 R CLAMART 11/10/2013
3. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 01:24.01 BOULOGNE 11/24/2013
4. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:30.02 CLAMART 10/12/2013
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:41.30 CLAMART 11/09/2013
200 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:53.22 SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE 12/07/2013
2. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 03:01.37 CLAMART 11/10/2013
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:25.77 BOULOGNE 12/08/2013
4. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 03:43.72 BOULOGNE 12/08/2013
5. GHARIB Maurine (2001) 04:03.33 BOULOGNE 12/08/2013
6. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 04:21.60 BOULOGNE 12/08/2013
50 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:40.24 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
2. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:45.04 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:45.90 VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE 5/24/2014
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:48.10 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 04/05/2014
5. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 00:48.65 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 04/05/2014
6. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 01:09.33 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 04/05/2014
100 Brasse Dames
1. RIVALLAIN Manon (1994) 01:42.14 CLAMART 11/09/2013
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:42.55 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
3. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 01:43.15 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
200 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 03:11.46 CLAMART 11/10/2013
2. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:43.19 BOULOGNE 12/07/2013
3. JOLY-CHAPART Talia (2002) 04:24.30 BOULOGNE 12/07/2013
4. GHARIB Maurine (2001) 04:48.49 BOULOGNE 12/07/2013
50 Papillon Dames
1. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:36.58 BOULOGNE 11/24/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:36.97 BOULOGNE 11/24/2013
3. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:40.88 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
4. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 00:42.96 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
5. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 00:43.18 VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE 5/24/2014
6. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 00:48.17 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
7. GHARIB Maurine (2001) 00:52.96 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
8. JOLY-CHAPART Talia (2002) 00:54.99 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
9. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 00:56.09 BOULOGNE 3/15/2014
100 Papillon Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:24.07 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
2. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 01:26.69 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
3. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:33.61 CHÂTILLON 3/29/2014
200 Papillon Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:09.61 CLAMART 11/10/2013
100 4 Nages Dames
1. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 01:40.79 CLAMART 11/09/2013
200 4 Nages Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:51.30 BOULOGNE 11/24/2013
2. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 02:59.44 BOULOGNE 11/24/2013
3. MACCES Coralie (1984) 03:00.76 CLAMART 11/10/2013
4. CALLANAN Amica (2002) 03:14.44 VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE 5/24/2014
5. VIGNERON Agathe (2002) 03:16.12 VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE 5/24/2014
6. MAYAUD Estelle (2002) 03:35.41 BOULOGNE 12/08/2013
7. JOLY-CHAPART Talia (2002) 04:01.28 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE 04/05/2014
8. GHARIB Maurine (2001) 04:14.20 BOULOGNE 12/08/2013
9. HAMAMEL Chloé (2002) 04:44.52 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
10. THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna (2002) 04:49.92 RUEIL-MALMAISON 02/01/2014
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2014 /Bassin de : 50 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:30.37 COURBEVOIE 2/14/2014
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:30.83 PARIS 5/31/2014
3. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 00:31.35 PARIS 5/31/2014
4. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:33.95 PARIS 5/18/2014
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:07.10 SARCELLES 6/22/2014
2. ZAGOURI Hélène (1999) 01:09.29 PARIS 5/17/2014
3. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 01:12.60 PARIS 5/17/2014
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:32.26 PARIS 5/18/2014
2. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 02:39.53 PARIS 5/18/2014
50 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:34.86 PARIS 06/01/2014
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:36.65 COURBEVOIE 2/14/2014
3. LEPËTIT Charlotte (1997) 00:37.20 PARIS 5/18/2014
100 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:16.09 PARIS 5/31/2014
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2013 /Bassin de : 50 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:29.57 PARIS 5/25/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:31.56 PARIS 5/25/2013
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:34.49 MEUDON 6/29/2013
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:10.79 MEUDON 6/30/2013
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:17.42 MEUDON 6/30/2013
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:34.03 MEUDON 6/29/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:36.56 MEUDON 6/29/2013
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 02:49.45 MEUDON 6/29/2013
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 05:14.15 COLOMBES 4/13/2013
50 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:34.54 PARIS 5/26/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:36.65 PARIS 5/26/2013
100 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:14.62 PARIS 5/26/2013
200 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:00.91 MEUDON 6/30/2013
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:21.25 MEUDON 6/30/2013
50 Papillon Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:37.39 MEUDON 6/30/2013
200 4 Nages Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 03:01.98 MEUDON 6/29/2013
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:10.92 MEUDON 6/29/2013
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2013 /Bassin de : 25 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:30.41 PUTEAUX 11/24/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:31.91 MONTROUGE 2/16/2013
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:33.94 R VANVES 12/15/2012
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:06.39 GARGES-LES-GONESSE 12/09/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:11.28 CHÂTILLON 4/20/2013
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:17.70 VANVES 12/15/2012
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:26.98 GARGES-LES-GONESSE 12/08/2012
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 02:48.54 PUTEAUX 11/24/2012
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 05:57.43 PUTEAUX 11/25/2012
50 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:36.00 GARGES-LES-GONESSE 12/09/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:36.74 CHÂTILLON 4/20/2013
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:40.55 VANVES 12/15/2012
100 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:18.64 GARGES-LES-GONESSE 12/09/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:21.27 MONTROUGE 2/16/2013
200 Dos Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:10.57 PUTEAUX 11/24/2012
50 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:41.30 MONTROUGE 2/16/2013
100 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:30.71 CHÂTILLON 4/20/2013
50 Papillon Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:35.17 VANVES 12/15/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:37.74 CHÂTILLON 4/20/2013
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:29.57 PARIS 5/25/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:31.56 PARIS 5/25/2013
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:34.49 MEUDON 6/29/2013
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:10.79 MEUDON 6/30/2013
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:17.42 MEUDON 6/30/2013
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:34.03 MEUDON 6/29/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:36.56 MEUDON 6/29/2013
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 02:49.45 MEUDON 6/29/2013
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 05:14.15 COLOMBES 4/13/2013
50 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:34.54 PARIS 5/26/2013
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:36.65 PARIS 5/26/2013
100 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:14.62 PARIS 5/26/2013
200 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:00.91 MEUDON 6/30/2013
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:21.25 MEUDON 6/30/2013
50 Papillon Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:37.39 MEUDON 6/30/2013
200 4 Nages Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 03:01.98 MEUDON 6/29/2013
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 03:10.92 MEUDON 6/29/2013
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2012 /Bassin de : 50 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:30.57 MASSY 03/10/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:32.70 PARIS 06/02/2012
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:33.91 COLOMBES 04/07/2012
4. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 00:35.12 PARIS 06/02/2012
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:06.53 MASSY 03/11/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:14.97 PARIS 06/03/2012
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:18.12 VERSAILLES 02/12/2012
4. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 01:19.29 PARIS 06/03/2012
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:32.89 PARIS 06/03/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 02:50.86 PARIS 06/03/2012
3. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 03:01.25 PARIS 06/03/2012
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 05:27.95 PARIS 06/02/2012
2. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 05:53.28 PARIS 06/02/2012
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 06:03.61 MASSY 03/11/2012
50 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:38.30 PARIS 06/02/2012
50 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:43.81 PARIS 06/03/2012
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2012 /Bassin de : 25 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:30.37 PARIS 12/17/2011
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:33.11 PARIS 1/28/2012
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:06.58 PARIS 1/29/2012
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:15.47 PARIS 1/29/2012
3. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 01:15.52 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/21/2012
4. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 01:21.95 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/21/2012
800 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 10:57.93 NANTERRE 11/26/2011
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 11:44.67 NANTERRE 11/26/2011
3. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 12:17.96 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/21/2012
4. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 13:37.52 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/21/2012
50 Dos Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:38.92 CLICHY 03/10/2012
2. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 00:42.20 CLICHY 03/10/2012
50 Brasse Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:42.27 CLICHY 03/10/2012
2. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 00:47.10 CLICHY 03/10/2012
50 Papillon Dames
1. PLASSARD Marie (1999) 00:43.22 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/21/2012
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:43.57 PARIS 1/29/2012
3. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 00:47.91 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/21/2012
200 4 Nages Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:17.66 PARIS 1/29/2012
400 4 Nages Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 06:07.89 NANTERRE 11/27/2011
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 06:52.24 NANTERRE 11/27/2011
3. BROSSIER Alizée (2000) 07:13.89 CLICHY 03/10/2012
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2011 /Bassin de : 25 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:29.19 CHOLET 10/24/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:30.99 BOULOGNE 04/02/2011
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:36.13 BOULOGNE 10/16/2010
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:09.94 PUTEAUX 12/04/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:13.58 VANVES 3/27/2011
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 02:22.35 CHOLET 10/23/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:34.84 ANTONY 10/17/2010
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 02:52.25 RUEIL-MALMAISON 12/11/2010
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 06:02.17 BOULOGNE 10/16/2010
800 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 11:14.46 BOULOGNE 11/20/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 12:33.03 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/22/2011
50 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:37.02 BOULOGNE 04/02/2011
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:41.38 PUTEAUX 12/04/2010
100 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:22.24 CLAMART 02/05/2011
200 Dos Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:14.31 RUEIL-MALMAISON 12/11/2010
50 Brasse Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:50.06 BOULOGNE 02/05/2011
100 Brasse Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:37.41 PUTEAUX 12/04/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:48.34 PUTEAUX 12/04/2010
50 Papillon Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:36.36 BOULOGNE 04/02/2011
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:41.61 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/22/2011
100 4 Nages Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 01:13.45 CHOLET 10/23/2010
200 4 Nages Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:57.06 BOULOGNE 10/16/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:13.80 BOULOGNE 10/16/2010
400 4 Nages Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 06:12.90 LA GARENNE-COLOMBES 11/21/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 06:52.69 LA GARENNE-COLOMBES 11/21/2010
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2011 /Bassin de : 50 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:32.16 PARIS 03/12/2011
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:35.15 MEUDON 5/21/2011
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:08.91 PARIS 3/13/2011
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:16.84 MEUDON 5/22/2011
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 05:57.84 MEUDON 5/21/2011
50 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:38.53 PARIS 03/12/2011
100 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:20.47 PARIS 03/12/2011
200 4 Nages Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:19.19 MEUDON 5/21/2011
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2010 /Bassin de : 50 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:29.28 MEUDON 5/15/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:32.75 VERSAILLES 3/28/2010
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:35.28 MEUDON 5/15/2010
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 01:04.45 DIJON 06/05/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:12.53 SCEAUX 5/16/2010
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:21.28 MEUDON 5/16/2010
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 02:25.30 MEUDON 5/15/2010
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 05:10.68 DIJON 06/05/2010
50 Dos Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:36.45 DIJON 06/06/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:39.32 VERSAILLES 3/28/2010
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:44.34 LE HAVRE 5/23/2010
100 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:24.33 VERSAILLES 3/28/2010
200 Dos Dames
1. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:59.72 SCEAUX 5/16/2010
50 Brasse Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:40.03 DIJON 06/06/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:49.34 MEUDON 5/16/2010
100 Brasse Dames
1. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:51.37 MEUDON 5/15/2010
50 Papillon Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:32.85 MEUDON 5/16/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:45.00 LE HAVRE 5/23/2010
200 4 Nages Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 02:40.47 DIJON 06/06/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:23.29 MEUDON 5/15/2010
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION (130923424)Saison : 2010 /Bassin de : 25 m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:29.36 BOULOGNE 04/10/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:32.74 BOULOGNE 10/17/2009
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:35.98 PUTEAUX 3/13/2010
100 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 01:04.55 RUEIL-MALMAISON 3/28/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:10.91 DRANCY 11/22/2009
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:18.60 RUEIL-MALMAISON 3/28/2010
200 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 02:25.77 PUTEAUX 3/14/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 02:33.60 BOULOGNE 10/18/2009
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 02:59.27 RUEIL-MALMAISON 12/12/2009
400 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 05:11.54 PUTEAUX 3/13/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 06:24.97 PUTEAUX 3/13/2010
800 Nage Libre Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 10:45.93 RUEIL-MALMAISON 1/23/2010
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 12:36.59 RUEIL-MALMAISON 3/28/2010
50 Dos Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:35.01 BOULOGNE 04/10/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:37.99 PUTEAUX 3/14/2010
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 00:44.00 RUEIL-MALMAISON 2/13/2010
100 Dos Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 01:20.64 ASNI?RES-SUR-SEINE 1/30/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 01:21.34 DRANCY 11/22/2009
3. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 01:35.87 ASNI?RES-SUR-SEINE 1/30/2010
200 Dos Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 02:45.08 RUEIL-MALMAISON 12/12/2009
2. COLLIOT Delphine (1998) 03:21.00 RUEIL-MALMAISON 12/12/2009
50 Brasse Dames
1. RAYNERT Maud (1998) 00:38.26 RUEIL-MALMAISON 3/27/2010
2. FERNANDEZ Laura (1993) 00:47.1